Line-Up: Marta Taddei, Enzo Lo Conte & Mic Drive, Justin Case, Breda
Line-Up: Leo Leal, Atef, Ragan, Holly Molly
Line-Up: Guru, Izio, Benosah, Yarbit
Line-Up: Silat Beksi, July, Tajara, Dona K, Lvana
Line-Up: Jansons, Jesse Calosso, And Hazel, Dario La Mazza, Yarbit
Line-Up: Nenad J, Rolf Imhof, Meikel, Manuel Rausch
Line-Up: Emrey & Bobby Shann, And Hazel, Supernatural, Organicbeat, Dario La Mazza
Line-Up: Mr. Smoothie, Lvana, Not Susan, Adrian, K.a.a.n
Line-Up: Italo Bros, Mickael Espinosa, Aeros, Olvero Sinatra, Capt`n
Line-Up: Temo Sayin, Play:Different, Dimitri, Jason Wallace
Line-Up: Andreas Ramos, Kantarik, Benosah, Sell53, Yarbit, Zaiko
Line-Up: Aroxx, Lvana, Ken Benovi, MotorbootNoah
Line-Up: Lvana, Alay, Manon, Meraki
Line-Up: Azadi, Deyan, Nikitscher & Tobe, Claude Tarrell
Line-Up: Cosmin Horatiu, Riccardo De Gennaro, Sany Sanderson, Kadi, Alessio Da Silva, Enzo Lo Conte
Line-Up: Juli Lee, No!rina & Alessio Da Silva, Rick Lee, Meo & Kadi
Line-Up: Sven Tasnadi, Adi Dassler
Line-Up: Mendu, Lava & Ash (live), Samarsi, Mäx & Mete
Line-Up: Wheats, Alessio Da Silva, Blaqq & Why'd, Capt'n, Milo
Line-Up: Adi Dassler & Magic Mo
Line-Up: Jaden Thompson, Sous Sol, Pasci, Enzo Lo Conte
Line-Up: Chenix, Two Of A Kind, Lonos, Farue
Line-Up: Snur & Will Selber, Aline & Aron, Andreas Ramos
Line-Up: Adi Dassler & Matt Grey
Line-Up: Nanorausch, Mandree, Organicbeat, Der Eule
Line-Up: Vincent Iulian, Andreas Ramos, Nils Weimann, Juzz, Martin Glowacz
Line-Up: July, Sirol, Valentino, Kantarik, Antja
Line-Up: Adi Dassler, Dirty Andy
Line-Up: Herck, Viceversa, Scamassi, Philipp Frueh
Line-Up: Geheim (wird ein Tag vor Event publiziert)
Line-Up: Adi Dassler, And Hazel
Line-Up: YAYA, July, Sell53, Tajara, Wise
Line-Up: Munky, Fike, Wolfer, Azadi, Leonardo DPC
Line-Up: Adi Dassler, No!rina
Line-Up: Tomi & Kesh, De La Maso, Mr. Smooothie, Luca Blanda
Line-Up: Benosah & Alessio Da Silva, Sarina Ashley, Guru, Sell53
Line-Up: Anthik, Dimitri, Indian Soul, Jason Wallace
Line-Up: Nikitscher & Gianluca Felline, Marques Sigi & Murphy, Andreas Ramos & Gene, Kimberly & Michelle Vanja
Line-Up: Valentino, Atef, Justin Case, Claudio Nappi, Symoh Sares
Line-Up: Matija, Adi Dassler
Line-Up: DJ Senn, Meraki, Paul Almqvist
Line-Up: Azadi, Beez, Ken Benovi, Tajara
Line-Up: Dario La Mazza, David Aurel, Jestics, Sandri, Capt'n
Line-Up: Adi Dassler, Alessio Da Silva, Alpaka, Albert2bollo, No!rina
Line-Up: Pasci, Nikitscher, Luca Blanda
Line-Up: De La Maso & Dario La Mazza, Andreas Ramos, Emery & Jacques
Line-Up: Elia Hicks, Adi Dassler
Line-Up: Mic Drive & Dario La Mazza
Line-Up: Marcus Meinhardt, Milano Milano, Matija, Mar Dean, Zagara, Auf Dauerwelle, Jestics
Line-Up: Portilla, Adi Dassler
Line-Up: Marco Strous, Enzo Lo Conte, Mr.Smooothie, X:VI
Line-Up: Ignacio Morales, Jetru, Romano Corsini, Benosah
Line-Up: Dona K, DJ Nexus 2000, Andreas Ramos
Line-Up: Adi Dassler & Luca Blanda
Line-Up: AANN & Calkins, Juli Lee & Samsara, Meraki
Line-Up: Alpaka (Alessio Da Silva & Albert2Bollo), Benosah & And Hazel, Mr. Smooothie, Dario La Mazza & Guru, Sanem
Line-Up: Marques Sigi & Flavio, Cora M, Tajara & Scamassi, Mvrko
Line-Up: Sell53 & Mr. Smooothie, Pedram & Mihael Simic, Dajk & MotorbootNoah, Justin Case & Henry Sure
Line-Up: Rumlaut, Lorenzo Vagliani, Juli Lee, Sell53
Line-Up: Nadara & Baerg, Lava & Ash, OMDA
Line-Up: Mandamic, Zeen, Der Eule
Line-Up: Andreas Ramos, Akyra
Line-Up: Tomi & Kesh, David Aurel, Dario La Mazza, De La Maso
Line-Up: SSERO, Blaqq & Why'd, Dario La Mazza, Milo
Line-Up: Pasci, Nico Audiowave, Juzz, Andreas Ramos, Gianluca Felline, Claudio Nappi, Symoh Sares
Line-Up: George Lamell, Mimmo, Steven Stone
Line-Up: Matteo Spedicati, The Accent, Angelica Fravi, Tricky Ricky, Umut Yasin
Line-Up: BanzaiXX, Sirol, Gigi Gonzales, Ken Benovi
Line-Up: And Hazel, Sanem, Stugo
Line-Up: Dimitri, Indian Soul, Jason Wallace
Line-Up: Capt'n, Gianluca Felline & Yarbit, Enzo Lo Conte
Line-Up: Nikitscher & Gianluca Felline, Justin Case, Dajk, Nikitscher & Nikitscher (live)
Line-Up: Adina_2.0, Gino, Nord
Line-Up: Detlef, Alessio Da Silva, Sell53, Guru
Line-Up: Ivan R, Marques Sigi, Beez, Claudio Nappi, Symoh Sares
Line-Up: Timo Maas, Adolpho & Franky, Evan Preston, Phil Hunger, Quitim
Line-Up: Aamir, Sirol, Gianluca Felline, Iliquid Flow, Sell53, Zaiko, Enzo La Gatta
Line-Up: Bonny & Clyde, Adrien, Anthik, Marcism, Mr. Smooothie
Line-Up: Alessio Da Silva & No!rina, Guru & Benosah, Emilio & Umut, De La Roza
Line-Up: Dibe, Yarbit, Sirol
Line-Up: Dani König, Guru, José Parra
Line-Up: Alessio Da Silva & No!rina
Line-Up: Peter Schumann, Rick Lee, AlexZander, Claude Tarrell
Line-Up: Franky Storm, Aj Christou, Tricky Ricky, The Accent
Line-Up: Elia, Lava & Ash (live), Meraki, Pi
Line-Up: Sous Sol, Betty & Ford, Nader, Supernatural
Line-Up: Gianluca Felline, Justin Case, Ken Benovi, Cryer
Line-Up: Nico Massa & Der Eule, Lara & Mandree, Tour Tourist
Line-Up: Luca Blanda, Alpaka, Enzo lo Conte
Line-Up: Nader, Al;Mo, Leonardo DPC, Pazkal
Line-Up: Sindikati, Mila, Guru, Murisan & Ozan Aladag
Line-Up: De La Maso, Luca Blanda, Stugo, De La Roza