Line-Up: QEBEQ, Jestics, Yann Ahven
Line-Up: Ruben Coslada, Lou Combo
Line-Up: David Jach, Aaron Khaleian, Juzz
Line-Up: Table For Two, Audjo, BoRa
Line-Up: sonne BLN & fevzee
Line-Up: Samsara, Morgan Button, Magic Mo
Line-Up: Juen & Bach, Fruchtogone, Marc Bach
Line-Up: De La Maso, Mi:cha, Adrien
Line-Up: Ivo Naries, Juli Lee, Temo Sayin, DJ Rosettli (Fumoir)
Line-Up: Mihai Popoviciu, Pazkal, Sous Sol
Line-Up: Amruta, Khemir, Martin Welzl & Mymocea, Nokando Sundai, Raphael Raban, Yacob Eli
Line-Up: Juli Lee, Kalabrese
Line-Up: Animal Trainer (live), Natascha Polké (live), R.EK (live), Aaron Khaleian, Nici Faerber
Line-Up: Mir Zwe, BoRa, Gans Voll, Hoibaer
Line-Up: Angelica Fravi, Nader, Claude Tarrell, Super Natural
Line-Up: Der Dritte Raum (live), Benny Grauer, Tschan
Line-Up: Reber, Raphael Raban, Bocuse
Line-Up: Antja, Pasci, Andreas Ramos, Ben Akosh
Line-Up: Jo Maloni, Nokando Sundai
Line-Up: Lorisaurusflex, Elos & Vegas, Schwendix, D4xter, Karl
Line-Up: Nader, Therese, Khemir, Rumlaut, Dani Posada, Natch, Ruben Coslada
Line-Up: Schulzendorf, Meraki, Ardour
Line-Up: Gigi Gonzales & Ken Benovi
Line-Up: Smalltown Collective, Pazkal, Mar Dean
Line-Up: De La Maso, Juli Lee, Temo Sayin
Line-Up: Gorge, Raphael Raban, SOAME
Line-Up: MaJa, Simoki, Aka Tony, Gans Voll
Line-Up: Samsara, Pazkal, Rosanna
Line-Up: De La Maso, David Aurel, Kantarik
Line-Up: And Hazel, Morgan Button, Spaceghostkliv, Agatmato, 434 Audio
Line-Up: Juzz, Marco Berto
Line-Up: Aaron Khaleian, Robin van Loxley, Scamassi
Line-Up: Tobi Neumann, Manon, Andreas Ramos
Line-Up: Samy Jackson, Nici Faerber
Line-Up: Auf Dauerwelle, Aramiss, Franze, Tonda, Simoki
Line-Up: AANN, Jetru, Juli Lee, Samsara, Zagara
Line-Up: Manuel Moreno, Jo Maloni, BoRa
Line-Up: Pascale Voltaire
Line-Up: Sascha Sonido, Cris Caprez, De La Maso
Line-Up: Dilby, Cavabien, Pazkal
Line-Up: Dario & Panik Pop
Line-Up: Nici Faerber, Kuzey, Rosanna
Line-Up: Aaron Khaleian, Nokando Sundai, Yann Ahven
Line-Up: Sonne BLN & Vero Standke
Line-Up: Kellerkind, Anthik, Herr Müller, Rosettli (Zigi-Disco)
Line-Up: Gans Voll, Ivi & Gio, Leopold, Hans und Gret
Line-Up: Pasci, Karl Gustav, Manuel Moreno
Line-Up: Nici Faerber, Dani Posada
Line-Up: Samsara, Audjo, Riccardo De Cicco
Line-Up: Milou, Kaufmann, Nader
Line-Up: Rino, Playlove, Styro2000, Sister S. (Popsofa)
Line-Up: Angelica Fravi, Marc Fuhrmann
Line-Up: R.EK, Juli Lee, BanzaiXX
Line-Up: Claude Tarell, Enzo Lo Conte, AlexZander
Line-Up: De La Maso, Nici Faerber, BoRa
Line-Up: Meraki, Umut Yasin, Samarsi
Line-Up: Reto Erni, Jestics, Beda
Line-Up: Gigi Gonzales & Ken Benovi
Line-Up: Juzz & Marco Berto, Nokando Sundai, Soame & Tschan, Table For Two, Marcism, Lazy Hazy, Meta:Raah, Atonom, Beefharp, Père Cushion, Rosettli, Arjuna, Alte Kommode, Matija, Sentiment
Line-Up: Nici Faerber & Pazkal, Juli Lee & Samsara, Raphael Raban & Aaron Khaleian, Playlove & Styro2000, De La Maso & Dario La Mazza, Andreas Ramos, Magic Mo, Acid Flora, Jetru, Tajara, Angelica Fravi, Therèse, Audjo, North South, Dani Posada, Anthik, Faffing Horses, Natch
Line-Up: Andreas Ramos, De La Maso & Dario La Mazza
Line-Up: Sascha Sonido, Kuzey, Pazkal
Line-Up: Juli Lee & Nici Faerber, Aaron Khaleian, De La Maso
Line-Up: Alex PM, R.EK, Jo Maloni
Line-Up: Gans Voll, R.EK (live), Nader, Crispr
Line-Up: CrissCross, Juen & Bach, Dimitri
Line-Up: Aaron Khaleian, Simoki, BoRa
Line-Up: Pornbugs, Raphael Raban, Mark Hall
Line-Up: Angelica Fravi, Onur, Enzo Lo Conte
Line-Up: De La Maso, Mi:cha, Adrien
Line-Up: Nici Faerber, Yann Ahven
Line-Up: Pazkal, Federspiel, Claude Tarrell
Line-Up: Acid Flora, Eve Lyn, Fabulus, Samsara, Juli Lee
Line-Up: Nadara & Baerg, Rosanna, Samarsi
Line-Up: Nokando Sundai, Gino
Line-Up: Ardour, Yannick Müller, Meraki, Rosettli (Zigidisco)
Line-Up: Aaron Khaleian, Adri & Frenzi, Dani Posada, Djorgy & Dragon, Natch, Rostdiamant
Line-Up: Audjo, Bocuse, July
Line-Up: Aaron Khaleian, Gigi Gonzales, Dario
Line-Up: Samsara, Magic Mo
Line-Up: Soame, Tschann & FezzyFezz, Kyuubi
Line-Up: Marco Resmann, Juli Lee & Nici Faerber, Sascha Sonido
Line-Up: And Hazel, De La Maso, Pasci
Line-Up: Hardy Heller & Alex Connors, David Aurel, The Toyboys
Line-Up: Jo Maloni, Ciril Carmen
Line-Up: Coco Xo, Dragon & Djorgy, Kanita D, Mymocea & MartinWelzl, Una Nikolic
Line-Up: Lorisaurusflex, Woodinski, D4xter, Lutke, Karl