Line-Up: Schoolbell, Zwei mit Stil, The Clementines
Line-Up: Filu Filu, J Sayne, Sandrita
Line-Up: Motril, Robert Jones, Razor
Line-Up: Domenico Carlucci, Sebastian Spring, FreeJ Rumi
Line-Up: Rolf Imhof & Walti Ciscato, Dani König, Mike Levan
Line-Up: Andrea Oliva, Reto Ardour, Ronny Grauer, Dejan
Line-Up: Regional Liga, Arnau Obiols & Kayyak, DJ Leo
Line-Up: Blaues Auge, Mike Terranova, Sentiment
Line-Up: Skor, Aystep, T-Funk
Line-Up: Rumory, Blair, Miky Merz
Line-Up: Oliver Miescher, Pablo Color, Galal
Line-Up: Tom Allemano, Leo Gretener, Tom Elvis
Line-Up: Adriatique, Ron Shiller & Kejeblos
Line-Up: Kalabrese & Gallo, Alex Dallas
Line-Up: Dust Surfers, Clovis & Dan Campo, Max Bunt
Line-Up: Pitsch, Captain Teis
Line-Up: Samy Jackson, DJ Gaetano
Line-Up: Ronny Grauer, The Clementimes
Line-Up: Free J Rumi, Lexx, Alex Dallas
Line-Up: Ajele, Soulmate, Headman
Line-Up: Ron Shiller, Kejeblos, Kalabrese
Line-Up: Flavah Nice, Max Bunt, Erika Fatna
Line-Up: Croccante, Caramello Gabanna, Marki (Honto Rekodo Milano)
Line-Up: DJ Reezm, Kejeblos & Friends
Line-Up: Princess P, Tom Allemano, Ronny Grauer & Dejan
Line-Up: CNDR, Oliver Scotoni, Nenad J
Line-Up: Leonist, The Clementines, Gallo
Line-Up: Ron Shiller, Ju Dallas, Palermo
Line-Up: Mario Walser, Djette Flashfunk, Spruzzi - The45er Brothers
Line-Up: Blair, Mike Terranova, Ajele
Line-Up: Blaues Auge, Kayyak, Matija
Line-Up: Mathias Kaden, Dilby, Juli Lee, Felipe Puertes, Pazkal, Nici Faerber
Line-Up: Leo Gretener, Lexx, Strihic
Line-Up: 16Grad, Dust Surfers, Soulmate
Line-Up: Thomas Garcia, Ra Pius, Polyrithmo
Line-Up: Tuff Paddy, Max Bunt, Semtex
Line-Up: Murat, John Doe, Costa
Line-Up: Animal Trainer, Nicolai, Synccity Collective
Line-Up: 2M, DJ Lifestyle, Alex Dallas
Line-Up: Ms. Hyde, Big Love, Burnski
Line-Up: Stern 1, Rockay, Skor
Line-Up: Solok, Patrischa, Hove
Line-Up: Svenskj, Andreas Ramos, Rainer Trüby
Line-Up: Skunk Works, Rhythm Child, Luca Durán
Line-Up: John Player, KAYYAK, Sentiment
Line-Up: Filù Filù, Dust Surfers, RGP Coll.
Line-Up: Timo Wäschle, Rolf Imhof & Walti Ciscato, Muri
Line-Up: Herr Wempe, Ramso, Moruk Funk
Line-Up: AANN, Zwei Mit Stil, Peak
Line-Up: Andrea Oliva, DJ Mocity, Schoolbell
Line-Up: Melodiesinfonie, 2M, Tom Elvis
Line-Up: Rainer Tüby, Dario & Dash, Ronny Grauer & Dejan
Line-Up: Michael Morris goes Live, Miky Merz, Clovis & Dan Campo
Line-Up: Nelson Dialect, Evangelos, Bobby Peru
Line-Up: Mildred Guy, Tom Allemano, Leo
Line-Up: Sebastian Spring, Gallo, Oliver Scotoni
Line-Up: Après Midi, Ron Shiller & Kejeblos, Lexx
Line-Up: Freej Rumi & Soulmate, Gina Jeanz, Alex dallas
Line-Up: Discoflair Extraordinaire, John Doe, Okvsho
Line-Up: Dixon, Agents Of Time (live), Patrischa, Gianni
Line-Up: The Blaze, Damian Lazarus, Iron Mayhem (live), Kalabrese & Rumpelorchester (live)
Line-Up: KAYYAK, Kalabrese, Kejeblos
Line-Up: Mono Moritz, 2M, Atlas Labiwa
Line-Up: Ron Shiller, Lexx, Rainer Trüby
Line-Up: Mi:cha, Marcism, Mumbi
Line-Up: Evangelos, Superpitcher
Line-Up: Free J Rumi, Princess P, Ronny Grauer & Dejan
Line-Up: Steve Bug, Juli Lee, Nici Faerber, Samsara
Line-Up: Tom Alemanno, John Doe, Robi Insinna
Line-Up: Tim Walker, Ms Hyde, Schacke99
Line-Up: Osunlade, Dario Rosa aka Rhythm Child, Oliver Scotoni
Line-Up: Magic Mo, Daughter In Law, more tba
Line-Up: Lexx, Ethim, Prins Thomas
Line-Up: Patrischa, Mi:cha, Boaksi
Line-Up: Okvsho, Debora Kessler, Xenia Lasareva
Line-Up: Bill Brewster, KAYYAK
Line-Up: Mumbi & Tina Marie, Alon Levi, Humbee
Line-Up: Michael Reinboth, Thomas Herb, Laolu
Line-Up: Animal Trainer, Max Bunt, Blair
Line-Up: Acid Pauli, Alex Dallas, Oliver Scotoni
Line-Up: Muri, Marchi, Naum Hirsl aka Caramelo Gabanna
Line-Up: Skor, Herr Wempe, more tba
Line-Up: Andrea Oliva, Ardour
Line-Up: Sentiment, Luca Durán, Leonist
Line-Up: Pablo Color, Schoolbell, AANN
Line-Up: Alex Dallas, Dust Surfers, John Player
Line-Up: Peak, Buzz, Mildred Guy
Line-Up: Rafael Moraes, Chrigi B, Zwei mit Stil
Line-Up: Strihic, The Clementimes, Leo
Line-Up: Kalabrese, KAYYAK
Line-Up: Gianni, Ronny Grauer, Sebastian Spring
Line-Up: Gina Jeanz, Ron Shiller, Angelo Romeu
Line-Up: Gallo, Nahomi, Sibohan
Line-Up: Andreas Ramos, Clovis & Dan Campo, Miky Merz
Line-Up: Djette Flashfunk, Spruzzi, Mike Terranova
Line-Up: Nicolai, Soulmate, Lexx
Line-Up: Free J Rumi, Ripperton, BanzaiXX
Line-Up: Arnau Obiols, Jaime Fiorito, Dust Surfers
Line-Up: Alex Dallas, 2M, Erika Fatna
Line-Up: Melodiesinfonie, Okvsho, Sinccity