Line-Up: Viceversa, Felipe & Gusto, Le Bérger
Line-Up: Kalabrese, Rolf Saxer
Line-Up: Jade, Mizo, Akov, MC Coppa, Deejay MF, Mindwalker, MC Stone
Line-Up: Sicaria Sound, Collynization, Phrex
Line-Up: Power To The People, Dave Canina, Huazee, DJ Clausette
Line-Up: Dr. Rubinstein, Valentino Mora, Racker, Fabien, Garçon, Phrex
Line-Up: Optical & Rhymetime, Deejay MF, DJ Sh4pe
Line-Up: Carizm & Studer TM, Pinto Galli, Uede Suave
Line-Up: Audiophil, Noria Lilt aka La Bohème
Line-Up: Ruede Hagelstein (live), Hyenah, Jamiie
Line-Up: Maztek, Deejay MF, Ryck, Joey Sasa
Line-Up: Perc, Le-Chat-Man, DJ Milosz
Line-Up: Pola & Bryson, Alibi, Lockee, K-Base, MC Matt
Line-Up: Konfront.Audio, Toni B, Deejamf, Meta2
Line-Up: Frank Spirit, Power To The People, PS3000
Line-Up: DÆMON (live), Wutangu, Golce Dabbana, Acid Citrik, COS
Line-Up: Johanna Knutsson, Phrex, Racker
Line-Up: Trinidad (live), Juli Lee & Nici Faerber, Mia Kaltes, Kami
Line-Up: COS, Acid Citrik, Mourqs
Line-Up: Bone Black, Zsamezsad, PS3000
Line-Up: Vanita, Bird, Frango, Feodor
Line-Up: BlauBlau Alle Sterne
Line-Up: Nathan Fake, Mark Lando vs. Tesdorpf, Ina Valeska
Line-Up: Pola & Bryson, Alibi, K-Base, Lockee
Line-Up: NVST, Kasma (live), Bernet Branca
Line-Up: Michael Mayer, Garance & DiSoul, Auf Dauerwelle, Difraktive
Line-Up: Bit Tuner, Moleküh, Arthur Hnatek
Line-Up: Human Space Machine, Racker, Heiko
Line-Up: Colliding Fields (live), Phrex (live)
Line-Up: Replay & Fastforward, Maurice & Rolf Saxer
Line-Up: PTTP (Strong Legs & DJ Stereoid), Nina Wach, Acid Citrik, Sakura
Line-Up: Marco Resmann, Gianni, Voyager
Line-Up: Noizesplitter, Namarone, Selectah, Deejaymf & MC Stone
Line-Up: Mina & Bryte (live), Diselecta Energy, DJ Lluvueto
Line-Up: Samba, Digital Steppaz, Phrex, Cutkachi
Line-Up: Cris Trópica, Chrigi G. us Z.
Line-Up: Hatepop Live feat. Lila Martini & Soukey, Yung Porno Büsi, pr1nc1p3ss4
Line-Up: Dom & Roland, Meta2, DeejayFM, Ruffcut
Line-Up: Laren, Mo Pepe, Rine Ma, Caermi
Line-Up: Bryan Gee, MC Darrison, Deejaymf, Joey Sasa, Nicky F, Badboy MC
Line-Up: Ka-Raba, Kombé & Mafou, Agonis, Koyoti
Line-Up: QZB, Flowrian & Simstah, Lockee & Ryck, Nade, MC Resc
Line-Up: Jerusalem In My Heart (live), Souharce (live), Kia Mann
Line-Up: Omni Selassi, So Beast, DJ Fett, Wirginia The Fool
Line-Up: Azu Tiwaline, Yuul, Phrex
Line-Up: Pinch, Ina Valeska, Phrex, Digital Steppaz Soundsystem
Line-Up: Francesco Tristano, Louis Jucker Feat. Romain Iannone, Aramiss
Line-Up: Monolink (live), Ameli Paul (live)
Line-Up: FD, Basemanguy & Shayzm, MC Marvelous, DeejayMF, Ryck, Badboy MC
Line-Up: Eric Cloutier, Mareena, Belia Winnewisser, Kasma (live), Graue Kreide, Phrex, Racker
Line-Up: Heiko Intl., Sakura, DJ Clausette, Karl Kaseltzer
Line-Up: Chewlie (live), Leo Baqué, Phrex
Line-Up: Killbox (Ed Rush & Audio), Noizesplitter, DEEJAYMF, Frontline
Line-Up: AYO Wa, Gwoup Plezi
Line-Up: Kalabrese & Rumpelorchester, ENL, Kalabrese, Rolf Saxer, DJ Real Madrid
Line-Up: Anouchka Gwen (live), DÉERR (live), Ka-Raba, Soungou
Line-Up: Zilla, Stick, ápeiron, Nias
Line-Up: MC YALLAH & Debmaster, Esengo, Dibbasey, H34RTBR34KS & PS3000
Line-Up: Amos a La Playa, pr1nc1p3ss4, mulojoc, Ozai6, Verycozi, bahiano, LLUVETO, CheeZburger
Line-Up: Strong Legs & DJ Stereoid, Mukuna, Timnah Sommerfeldt, Tesdorpf & Mark Lando
Line-Up: Andre & Oliv, Adverblaster, DEEJAYMF, Cronic
Line-Up: Phrex, Okami, Strong Legs & DJ Stereoid, Mad Moiselle
Line-Up: Saharaa, Soyklō, Klaire-Alice
Line-Up: Métaraph, Laze, Nanno, 1luu, ZyKled, Matriark, Civic3mille
Line-Up: Acid Citrik, Ayshat Campbell & Chihuahua Mami
Line-Up: DLR, Deejaymf, Konfront.Audio, Namarone
Line-Up: Miska, Von Bikräv, Claude Murder
Line-Up: Suspirio, TVBXS, ZARYAETH,
Line-Up: isyimoku & PAARAISO, swimallnight, Kumari
Line-Up: ADE, MNDSCP, Mob Tactics, Deejaymf, Ruffcut, MC Coppa, MC Stone
Line-Up: Sanguinica, Undercover Sardines, vv elanca
Line-Up: Sellyourmania, Àpeiron & Sun Drine, Namida
Line-Up: Dego & Kaidi, Ill Dubio, Sassy J
Line-Up: Bowmore, Ina Valeska, Sakura, Bernet Branca
Line-Up: Roza Terenzi, Tesdorpf & Mark Lando, Phrex
Line-Up: Nicky B Fly, Naomi Yasmine, Maxa, Diselecta, MC QWERTY
Line-Up: Noizesplitter, Deejaymf, Toni B, Antart
Line-Up: María Escarmiento, Fran Laoren, Mariybu, Rakita
Line-Up: Sirens of Lesbos (live), North Naim, Afia & Princip3ss4
Line-Up: Bakerman, Ele, Subkey, Lockee, Crumbling Empire, Badboy MC
Line-Up: Melania, Karla Blum, Okami
Line-Up: Dasha, Sabrina Oberlin, PS3000, DJ Bestelesbe
Line-Up: Thylacine, Mitanni, Melisa Su
Line-Up: 2AM, Naomi Yasmine, Lluveto, NLSON, Malefi, Bahiano, Mulojoc, Ozai6, Uche, LMN, MC Troy
Line-Up: GiGi FM, Kombé, Rhodia & Koyoti
Line-Up: Break, Kenobi, Deejaymf, Submerge
Line-Up: DJ Gigola, NVST & Jamira Estrada, Charler
Line-Up: Filar, DJ Massaii, Diselecta Energy
Line-Up: Optical, MC Rymetyme, Joey Sasa, Deejaymf, Inca, MC Resc
Line-Up: Fadi Mohem, Soumaya Phéline, Chewlie (live), Ina Valeska, Phrex, Racker
Line-Up: Shoki287, Dance Divine, Lyzz, Galopp & Sakura
Line-Up: Grise, Zaryaeth, Kronik, PD Limites, side.fin
Line-Up: Eversines, Amygdala, Racker
Line-Up: Faber, 1/2 Sirenas, DJ Real Madrid, Split
Line-Up: Gabber Eleganza, Tikitula & Tayphoon, Lektra
Line-Up: Zero T, Big T, Madbot, Lockee, MC Resc
Line-Up: LOLALITA, Genosis, DJ Jackhammer, Kurzschluss & *Ginga*Linda*
Line-Up: LofiYova, hannah_heartbreaks, Goffbaby, Grabuge93 & Keoki
Line-Up: Schwefelgelb, Bound By Endogamy, Sch_Tsch, Charler